HOCKEY PATINES » 2021/2022 » JUNIOR

1ª JORNADA - 02/10/2021 -
02/10/2021 13.00 OVIEDO BOOLING TELECABLE H.C. 3 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: GONZALEZ ABOL, ENRIQUE
02/10/2021 19:00 C. ASTURIANO OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 0 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
01/10/2021 20:00 A.D. PATINALON C.P. MIERES 3 - 3  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
2ª JORNADA - 16/10/2021 -
16/10/2021 11:00 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. OVIEDO BOOLING 2 - 2  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
06/10/2021 21.00 C.P. MIERES C. ASTURIANO 3 - 3  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
16/10/2021 12.15 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK A.D. PATINALON 7 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
3ª JORNADA - 23/10/2021 -
23/10/2021 14.15 TELECABLE H.C. OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 2 - 2  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
11/02/2022 21:15 OVIEDO BOOLING C.P. MIERES 9 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
24/10/2021 15:15 C. ASTURIANO C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 4 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: NICIEZA ELOSEGUI, PABLO
4ª JORNADA - 06/11/2021 -
02/11/2021 20:30 C.P. MIERES TELECABLE H.C. 2 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: GONZALEZ ABOL, ENRIQUE
06/11/2021 11.00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK OVIEDO BOOLING 4 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
05/11/2021 20:30 A.D. PATINALON C. ASTURIANO 5 - 10  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
5ª JORNADA - 13/11/2021 -
13/11/2021 11:00 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. C.P. MIERES 11 - 1  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
14/11/2021 13:30 TELECABLE H.C. C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 13 - 2  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
05/02/2022 18:00 OVIEDO BOOLING A.D. PATINALON 12 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: GONZALEZ ABOL, ENRIQUE
6ª JORNADA - 20/11/2021 -
20/11/2021 13.15 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 1 - 12  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
20/11/2021 17:00 A.D. PATINALON TELECABLE H.C. 3 - 11  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
19/11/2021 21:15 C. ASTURIANO OVIEDO BOOLING 3 - 4  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: SANCHEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN
7ª JORNADA - 11/12/2021 -
13/12/2021 20:15 C.P. MIERES C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 2 - 7  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: NICIEZA ELOSEGUI, PABLO
11/12/2021 18:30 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. A.D. PATINALON 14 - 2  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: FERNANDEZ SILVA, JAVIER
11/12/2021 10.30 TELECABLE H.C. C. ASTURIANO 1 - 3  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
8ª JORNADA - 18/12/2021 -
25/02/2022 19:45 TELECABLE H.C. OVIEDO BOOLING 4 - 4  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
18/12/2021 15:15 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. C. ASTURIANO 8 - 2  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
18/12/2021 20.30 C.P. MIERES A.D. PATINALON 2 - 3  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: GONZALEZ ABOL, ENRIQUE
9ª JORNADA - 08/01/2022 -
08/01/2022 17.00 OVIEDO BOOLING OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 6 - 4  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: FERNANDEZ SILVA, JAVIER
08/01/2022 19:15 C. ASTURIANO C.P. MIERES 3 - 3  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
08/01/2022 13:45 A.D. PATINALON C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 3 - 7  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
10ª JORNADA - 15/01/2022 -
15/01/2022 12:30 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. TELECABLE H.C. 3 - 3  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
20/10/2021 21.30 C.P. MIERES OVIEDO BOOLING 2 - 9  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
16/01/2022 12.00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK C. ASTURIANO 5 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: MIER SÁNCHEZ, LUIS
11ª JORNADA - 22/01/2022 -
22/01/2022 13.00 TELECABLE H.C. C.P. MIERES 3 - 1  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
22/01/2022 18.00 OVIEDO BOOLING C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 7 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
22/01/2022 17:00 C. ASTURIANO A.D. PATINALON 6 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
12ª JORNADA - 05/02/2022 -
05/02/2022 19.30 C.P. MIERES OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 2 - 8  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
07/02/2022 20:00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK TELECABLE H.C. 6 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
12/11/2021 20:45 A.D. PATINALON OVIEDO BOOLING 3 - 11  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
13ª JORNADA - 12/02/2022 -
11/02/2022 22:00 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 9 - 1  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: NICIEZA ELOSEGUI, PABLO
12/02/2022 16:30 TELECABLE H.C. A.D. PATINALON 6 - 3  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
12/02/2022 16.00 OVIEDO BOOLING C. ASTURIANO 7 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
14ª JORNADA - 19/02/2022 -
19/02/2022 12.00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK C.P. MIERES 6 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
19/02/2022 13:45 A.D. PATINALON OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 1 - 3  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
04/03/2022 21:15 C. ASTURIANO TELECABLE H.C. 3 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: FERNANDEZ SILVA, JAVIER
15ª JORNADA - 26/02/2022 -
23/04/2022 17:15 OVIEDO BOOLING TELECABLE H.C. 6 - 8  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: MIER SÁNCHEZ, LUIS
24/02/2022 21:15 C. ASTURIANO OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 2 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
26/02/2022 11:00 A.D. PATINALON C.P. MIERES 2 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAÑO Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
16ª JORNADA - 05/03/2022 -
07/03/2022 21:45 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. OVIEDO BOOLING 1 - 3  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
05/03/2022 20.00 C.P. MIERES C. ASTURIANO 1 - 6  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
05/03/2022 10.00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK A.D. PATINALON 5 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
17ª JORNADA - 12/03/2022 -
12/03/2022 11.00 TELECABLE H.C. OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 4 - 5  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
12/03/2022 11.15 OVIEDO BOOLING C.P. MIERES 7 - 2  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: FERNANDEZ SILVA, JAVIER
31/03/2022 21:00 C. ASTURIANO C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 4 - 4  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
18ª JORNADA - 19/03/2022 -
19/03/2022 13.15 C.P. MIERES TELECABLE H.C. 3 - 8  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: NICIEZA ELOSEGUI, PABLO
21/03/2022 20:30 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK OVIEDO BOOLING 6 - 8  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
19/03/2022 12:30 A.D. PATINALON C. ASTURIANO 0 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE LA FELGUERA Árbitro: GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO
19ª JORNADA - 26/03/2022 -
26/03/2022 12:15 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. C.P. MIERES 4 - 1  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
26/03/2022 12.15 TELECABLE H.C. C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 10 - 0  
Pista: PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA DE LA ALGODONERA Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
26/03/2022 15.00 OVIEDO BOOLING A.D. PATINALON 8 - 1  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO PEPIN MORENO Árbitro: VELASCO GALÁN, BORJA
20ª JORNADA - 02/04/2022 -
02/04/2022 12.00 C.P. ARECES PAVITEK OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 2 - 7  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE GRADO Árbitro: FERNANDEZ SILVA, JAVIER
02/04/2022 10:00 A.D. PATINALON TELECABLE H.C. 4 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE LA FELGUERA Árbitro: LOPEZ FANDOS, ALEJANDRO
02/04/2022 18.30 C. ASTURIANO OVIEDO BOOLING 3 - 5  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO CENTRO ASTURIANO Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
21ª JORNADA - 23/04/2022 -
20/04/2022 20:00 C.P. MIERES C.P. ARECES PAVITEK 8 - 7  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO VISIOLA ROLLAN Árbitro: PÉREZ OLIVEIRA, SERGIO
22/04/2022 22:00 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. A.D. PATINALON 11 - 0  
Pista: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE VILLAFRIA Árbitro: ÁLVAREZ ANTUÑA, JAVIER
24/04/2022 11.00 TELECABLE H.C. C. ASTURIANO 9 - 4  
Pista: POLIDEPORTIVO MATA JOVE Árbitro: NÚÑEZ HAGOBIÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
Patrocinadores: Colaboradores:
Deporte Asturiano Reno Universidad de Oviedo A&L Correduria Assyssport
Federación de Patinaje del Principado de Asturias · Avda. Julián Clavería, 11 · 33006 - Oviedo · secretaria.fdppa@gmail.com Diseño Assyssport